English (Merchandising Techniques)
low-maintenance marketing strategy [correct]
OBS: The Blue-Bag-It Program is a highly effective low-maintenance marketing strategy, increasing the awareness and importance of the three R's in the world today : Reduce-Reuse-Recycle.
French (Techniques marchandes)
stratégie de marketing simple [proposition, nom féminin]