English (Loans)
regular lending program
DEF: The [World] Bank lending program that includes the base lending program and the standby program.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
programme de prêt normal [nom masculin]
Spanish (Préstamos)
programa ordinario de financiamiento [nom masculin]