English (Management Operations (General); Public Administration (General); Internet and Telematics)
departmental website program [correct, voir observation]; departmental Web site program [correct]
OBS: departmental website program : The Translation Bureau recommends in its revised 2013 Linguistic Recommendation that “web” not be capitalized when it is part of a compound, whether the compound is written as two words or one, with or without a hyphen.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Administration publique (Généralités); Internet et télématique)
programme ministériel sur les sites Web [correct, voir observation, nom masculin]
OBS: programme ministériel sur les sites Web : Le Bureau de la traduction préconise dans sa Recommandation linguistique révisée en 2013 la majuscule initiale lorsque «Web» est employé après un nom qu’il qualifie. Il est toujours invariable.