English (Organization Planning; Economic Planning)
fully-costed plan [correct]
CONT: Each sucessfll candidate will receive an award of up to 54$ thousand to develop a fully-costed plan for a new funding program.
French (Planification d'organisation; Planification économique)
plan chiffré en détail [correct, nom masculin]