English (Computer Programs and Programming)
specific program [correct]
DEF: A program written in absolute code.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
programme spécifique [nom masculin]
DEF: Programme écrit en code absolu.
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática))
programa específico [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Programa escrito en código absoluto.