English (Organization Planning)
cost-shared contribution program [correct]
OBS: cost-shared contribution program : designation approved by the Terminology Committee of Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada.
French (Planification d'organisation)
programme de contribution à frais partagés [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: programme de contribution à frais partagés : désignation approuvée par le Comité de terminologie d’Agriculture et Agroalimentaire Canada.