English (Computer Programs and Programming)
snapshot channel
OBS: snapshot : a list of the variables and their current values that is periodically produced during the execution of a program and that can be used for debugging purposes.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
canal instantané IOM; canal instantané