English (Federal Administration)
program delivery alternative [correct]
CONT: Along a continuum, there is a range of program delivery alternatives.
French (Administration fédérale)
mode d'exécution des programmes [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Il existe toute une gamme de modes d'exécution des programmes.