English (Training of Personnel; Education Theory and Methods; Internet and Telematics)
didactic resource design [proposition]; educational resource design [correct]; didactic resource design [proposition]
CONT: The senior associate will have particular responsibility for new program planning in the professional development of teachers, and educational resource design for school systems, with a focus on urban areas.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Internet et télématique)
conception de ressources didactiques [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Internet y telemática)
diseño de recursos didácticos [correct, nom masculin]