English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
orange star [correct]
OBS: A tropical plant from Puerto Rico of the family Bromeliaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
guzmania linguiforme mineur [nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de serre de la famille des Broméliacées.