English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Programs and Programming)
Prolog statement [correct]
CONT: Prolog statements are of three types : assertions, rules and queries.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
énoncé Prolog [correct, nom masculin]