English (Computer Memories)
three-dimensional self-correcting quantum memory [correct]
CONT: The feasibility of three-dimensional self-correcting quantum memory is an important open question which remains unsolved at this moment.
French (Mémoires (Informatique))
mémoire quantique autocorrectrice à trois dimensions [proposition, nom féminin]