English (Artificial Intelligence)
artificial expert [correct]
CONT: Artificial experts, often called Knowledge Based Systems, Expert Systems, or Advisory Systems, involve more than simple question answering.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
expert artificiel [correct, nom masculin]