English (Artificial Intelligence; Information Processing (Informatics))
conversational search [correct]
CONT: Conversational search is a new way of modeling... user interaction. Instead of analyzing individual keywords, you let [users] speak and type whole sentences and form their questions in a natural way...
French (Intelligence artificielle; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
recherche conversationnelle [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: La recherche conversationnelle [...] permet d'effectuer plusieurs recherches successives, tout en gardant le contexte des interrogations précédentes.
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial; Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
investigación de conversaciones [correct, nom féminin]