English (Protective Clothing; Hygiene and Health)
mask up [correct]; mask [correct, verbe]
DEF: ... cover the face with a mask.
CONT: Starting Saturday, shoppers, diners and moviegoers in Edmonton will be required to wear a face covering but questions linger about when and where to mask up.
French (Vêtements de protection; Hygiène et santé)
se masquer [correct]
CONT: Pour [que le port du masque soit] efficace, il faut toutefois que la majorité des gens se masque quand c'est requis, lorsque la distanciation est difficile ou dans les espaces clos.
Spanish (Vestimenta de protección; Higiene y Salud)
enmascarar [correct]
DEF: Cubrir el rostro con máscara.