English (Applications of Automation)
quick reference card [correct]
OBS: quick reference card : term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Automatisation et applications)
carte de référence [correct, nom féminin]; carte aide-mémoire [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: carte de référence; carte aide-mémoire : termes en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.