English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
ragged hole
OBS: ragged hole(s)(cheese defect)
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
trou déchiqueté [nom masculin]
OBS: trou(s) déchiqueté(s) (défaut du fromage)