English (Practice and Procedural Law; Special-Language Phraseology)
To prove a prima facie case of discrimination.
OBS: Via Rail Canada Inc., & Canadian Human Rights Commission.
French (Droit judiciaire; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
Prouver le bien-fondé d'une plainte de discrimination.
OBS: Jugements de la cour fédérale.