English (Practice and Procedural Law)
prima facie case of discrimination
OBS: Via Rail Canada Inc., & Canadian Human Rights Commission.
French (Droit judiciaire)
cas apparemment fondé de discrimination [nom masculin]
OBS: Jugements de la Cour fédérale.