English (Switchgear (Rail Transport))
insulator bar
OBS: End use : continuous insulated rail joint 132 1b RE rail(FIST 01-43-114)
French (Appareils de voie (Transport par rail))
barre isolante
OBS: TCN PLNO TS 1205