English (Switchgear (Rail Transport))
fibre base piece
OBS: End use : for continuous insulated rail joint 85 1b CP&HF(FIST 01-43-064)
French (Appareils de voie (Transport par rail))
fourrure en fibre - patin
OBS: TCN, PLNO, TS 1205