English (Switchgear (Rail Transport))
plate washer
OBS: End use : for continuous insulated rail joint 85 1b CP & HF(FIST 01-43-040)
French (Appareils de voie (Transport par rail))
intercalaire
OBS: TCN PLNO TS 1205