English (Mathematical Geography)
railway map; rail roadmap
OBS: A map which delineates a railway network and shows stations and other features of concern to rail users.
French (Géographie mathématique)
carte des chemins de fer
OBS: Carte itinéraire représentant le réseau ferroviaire et éventuellement son infrastructure.