English (Road Transport; Rail Transport)
rail and road access
CONT: It is served... by rail and road access...
French (Transport routier; Transport par rail)
réseau routier et ferroviaire [nom masculin]
CONT: Elle est desservie par des réseaux routiers et ferroviaires...