English (Financial Accounting; Financial and Budgetary Management)
leased property [correct]
DEF: Personal or real property that is owned by a lessor and rented to a lessee who receives rights of use and possession in accordance with the terms of a lease agreement.
French (Comptabilité générale; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
bien loué [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Bien meuble ou immeuble faisant l'objet d'un contrat de location.
Spanish (Contabilidad general; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
bien arrendado [nom masculin]