English (Computer Hardware)
multiprocessing minicomputer [correct]; multiprocessing mini
CONT: The Poly Computer is a closely coupled multiprocessing mini-computer operating in multiple batch, time sharing and real time mode.
French (Matériel informatique)
mini-ordinateur multitraitement [proposition, nom masculin]