English (Taxation)
revocation [correct]
DEF: Action taken by the Minister to revoke the registration of a plan registered under the Income Tax Act.
French (Fiscalité)
annulation [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Mesure prise par le Ministre en vue d'annuler l'agrément d'un régime agréé en vertu de la Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu.