English (Weightlifting)
no-impact aerobic exercise machine
CONT: The company is achieving a record-breaking year in sales and profits, due in large part to the popularity of Precor treadmills and the EFX Elliptical Fitness Crosstrainer, the revolutionary no-impact aerobic exercise machine.
French (Haltérophilie)
appareil aérobique sans impact [proposition, nom masculin]