English (Trade Fairs, Exhibitions, and Shows)
wire stand [correct]
CONT: Display Racks.-Freestanding brochure & literature holders & brochure display racks, zig/zag brochure holders, newspaper racks, wire stands, rotating/revolving stands, slat wall kiosk stands.
French (Salons, foires et expositions (Commerce))
présentoir métallique [proposition, nom masculin]