English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Agricultural Economics)
revolving loan fund
CONT: A revolving loan fund was established to help farmers become productive upon course completion.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Économie agricole)
fonds de crédit renouvelable [nom masculin]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Economía agrícola)
fondo de crédito renovable [nom masculin]