English (Government Accounting)
revenue spending authority [correct]
OBS: e. g. revolving fund and net voting
French (Comptabilité publique)
autorisation de dépenser les recettes [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: p. ex., fonds renouvelable et crédits nets