English (Human Behaviour)
reward learning [correct]
DEF: Learning new paths or responses towards a goal, under the influence of the "law of effect", i. e. the tendency of rewarded behaviors to be remembered.
French (Comportement humain)
apprentissage par récompense [correct]
CONT: Certains auteurs parlent de comportement d'approche dans le cadre de sa procédure : apprentissage par récompense (...)