English (Petroleum Deposits; Black Products (Petroleum))
relative permeability to oil [correct]; Kro [voir observation]
OBS: K[ subscript] ro.
OBS: "Petroleum Transactions", AIME (Journal).
French (Gisements pétrolifères; Produits noirs (Pétrole))
perméabilité relative à l'huile [nom féminin]; Krh [voir observation]
OBS: K[indice]rh.