English (Types of Ships and Boats)
container lo/lo-ro/ro vessel [correct]
OBS: lo/lo-ro/ro : lift-on/lift-off roll-on/roll-off.
French (Types de bateaux)
porte-conteneurs à levage et à roulage [correct, nom masculin]