English (Cycling; Physical Fitness Training and Bodybuilding)
indoor cycling [correct]
CONT: Indoor cycling is a form of cardiovascular exercise, often delivered in a group setting, that mimics road cycling.
French (Cyclisme; Conditionnement physique et culturisme)
cardiovélo [correct, nom masculin]; cardio-vélo [correct, nom masculin]