English (Road Transport)
(northerly) development road
OBS: Organization for Economic Co-operation and Development-voir : organization Research and Development Centre(Northern Electric Company)-Centre de recherches et de travaux scientifiques(Tel. News) resources development roads voir :road
French (Transport routier)
chemin de mise en valeur (dans le Nord)