English (Tracked Vehicles (Military); Wheeled Vehicles (Military); Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
road range [correct]
OBS: Performance [of the VTP-2(vehiculo transporte de personal]) maximum speed 100 km per h, road range 600 km.
French (Véhicules chenillés (Militaire); Véhicules à roues (Militaire); Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes)
autonomie sur route