English (Road Traffic)
intrazonal trip [correct]
OBS: intrazonal trip : term proposed by the World Road Association.
French (Circulation routière)
déplacement intrazone [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: déplacement intrazone : terme proposé par l'Association mondiale de la route.