English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
difethialone [correct]
OBS: Rodenticide.
OBS: Chemical formula: C31H23BrO2S
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
diféthialone [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Rodenticide.
OBS: Formule chimique : C31H23BrO2S