English (Ecology (General))
ecological art [correct]
DEF: The art of making or sculpturing earthworks.
OBS: Eco- is a prefix meaning: of the ecology, esp. relating to pollution.
French (Écologie (Généralités))
art écologique [proposition, nom masculin]
Spanish (Ecología (Generalidades))
arte ecológico [correct, nom masculin]