English (Artificial Intelligence)
condition-level parallelism [correct]
CONT: In condition-level parallelism, the match for each condition in the left-hand side of a production is handled by a separate process. Condition-level parallelism involves more communication overhead than production-level parallelism.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
parallélisme au niveau des conditions [proposition, nom masculin]