English (Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors; Meats and Meat Industries)
conveyorized cutting table [correct]
CONT: Revisited the BAADER stand and spent some time looking at their conveyorized cutting tables which are extremely well made with stainless steel conveyor belts and plastic surfaced cutting stations along side.
French (Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention); Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
table de découpe roulante [correct, proposition, nom féminin]