English (Equipment (Chemistry))
modified Erlenmeyer flask [correct]
CONT: Modified Erlenmeyer flask[ : a] glass Erlenmeyer flask [with] an attachment of a glass side spout that extends from the bottom of the flask upward to the neck region...
French (Équipement (Chimie))
fiole d'Erlenmeyer modifiée [proposition, nom féminin]