English (Refractory Materials (Metallurgy))
silicon carbide refractory
OBS: --a refractory consisting essentially of silicon carbide.
French (Matériaux réfractaires (Métallurgie))
réfractaire de carbure de silicium
OBS: --produit réfractaire constitué essentiellement et carbure de silicium.