English (Immunology)
baseline two step tuberculin skin test [correct]
CONT: It is recommended by the Public Health Branch that all residents of long term care facilities have a "baseline two step tuberculin skin test" and chest x-rays prior to or on admission.
French (Immunologie)
première dose du test cutané tuberculinique en deux étapes [proposition]; première dose du test cutané à la tuberculine en deux étapes [proposition]