English (Food Industries; Commercial Fishing)
deep skinned [correct, verbe]
CONT: Hake blocks : Defatted fishblock deep skinned boneless or bone-in fillets.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Pêche commerciale)
dépiauter [correct, verbe]
DEF: Enlever la peau d'un poisson.