English (Slaughterhouses; Industrial Tools and Equipment)
Whizard knife [correct]
OBS: The Jarvis Company sells a similar knife which is operated either by air or electricity and is used in beef skinning in slaughter houses.
French (Abattoirs; Outillage industriel)
couteau de marque Whizard [proposition, nom masculin]