English (Women's Clothing)
skirt set; skirt suit
OBS: Sportswear, blouses, skirt sets, skirts, pants, blazers(...)
French (Vêtements pour dames)
ensemble veste-jupe [correct]; ensemble veste et jupe [correct]; tailleur jupe [correct]