English (Symptoms (Medicine); Bones and Joints)
pachycephaly [correct]
DEF: [The] abnormal thickness of the bones of the skull...
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Os et articulations)
pachycéphalie [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Épaississement exagéré des parois du crâne.