English (CBRNE Weapons)
mycotoxin weapon [correct]
CONT: The theory that Iraq had used mycotoxin weapons against coalition troops stationed in Saudi Arabia during the Gulf War in 1991 continues to circulate on the Internet, but supporting evidence is very slim.
French (Armes CBRNE)
arme à mycotoxines [proposition, nom féminin]