English (Scientific Research; Humanities and Social Sciences (General); Education)
record of research achievement [correct]
CONT: Record of research achievement : Includes any identifiable contributions made by applicants to the advancement, development and transmission of knowledge related to the disciplines supported by SSHRC [Social Sciences and Humanities Research Council].
French (Recherche scientifique; Sciences humaines (Généralités); Pédagogie)
dossier de réalisations en recherche [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Dossier de réalisations en recherche : Contributions distinctes que le candidat a faites à l'avancement, au développement et à la transmission des connaissances dans les disciplines financées par le CRSH [Conseil de recherches en sciences humaines].