English (School and School-Related Administration)
activist education [correct]
OBS: Activism : Any theory or procedure that emphasizes physical activity rather than intellectual debate; exemplified by the student activism movement of the 1960s to bring about student participation in educational, academic, and administrative affairs and in social change.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
enseignement activiste [nom masculin]