English (Phraseology; Insurance)
insurance rehabilitation
CONT: Her educational background includes nursing, social work and presently, studies in Vocational/Technical Education and she has worked in the area of insurance rehabilitation.
French (Phraséologie; Assurances)
réadaptation professionnelle pour le compte de compagnies d'assurance [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Proposition d'après les explications du Wascana Rehabilitation Centre à Regina.