English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
Krasnoyarsk radar [correct]
DEF: A Soviet radar designed, located and oriented primarily for purposes of space tracking and verification.
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
radar Krasnoyarsk [correct, nom masculin]