English (Atmospheric Physics)
llebetjado [correct]
DEF: In Catalonia(northeastern Spain), a hot squally wind descending from the Pyrenees and lasting for a few hours.
French (Physique de l'atmosphère)
llebetjado [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Vent accompagné de grains qui souffle des Pyrénées en Catalogne.