English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
stored heading
OBS: "... to the stored heading from the control transmitter synchro... "521GYRO. 1. 23. e
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
cap en mémoire
OBS: "...sur le cap en mémoire à partir du synchro -transmetteur de commande" 521GYRO.1.23.f navigation 106eb. 16-6-74